Team League Standing

Home / Team League Standing

TEAMGPWL% WONFORAGSTPD
1Thang Long Warriors7610,8660955653
2Saigon Heat7610,8665358766
3Danang Dragons7520,7163459044
4Ho Chi Minh City Wings7430,57584588-4
5Hanoi Buffaloes7340,4364156774
6National Team7340,43516556-40
7Cantho Catfish7160,14553611-58
8Nha Trang Dolphins7070,0542677-135